259 162 visites 6 visiteurs

17-18 oct. - Le programme du week-end

16 octobre 2020 - 10:26

Samedi 17 octobre 2020

 

U14F

EFC 27 (1) / Roumois Nord

10h00 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

Groupe Jeune Epis F.C. / EFC 27 (2)

10h00 – Stade Pierre Gosse (PREY)

 

 

U11

EFC 27 (1) / EFC 27 (4)

EFC 27 (1) / St-Sébastien (2)

EFC 27 (1) / Epis F.C. (2)

EFC 27 (4) / St-Sébastien (2)

EFC 27 (4) / Epis F.C. (2)

10h15 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

EFC 27 (2) / F.C. Neubourg (3)

Evr. St-Michel / EFC 27 (2)

E.S.J.M. / EFC 27 (2)

10h15 – Stade du Bois des Communes

 

F.C. Neubourg / EFC 27 (3)

Normanville / EFC 27 (3)

Ent. FCPN-Quittebeuf (2) / EFC 27 (3)

10h15 – Stade Robert Duchemin (QUITTEBEUF)

 

Evr. S-Michel (2) / EFC 27 (5)

Plateau Nord / EFC 27 (5)

EFC 27 (5) / F.C. Neubourg

10h15 – Stade d’AVIRON

 

EFC 27 (6) / F.C. Neubourg (2)

U.S. Gravigny / EFC 27 (6)

Normanville (2) / EFC 27 (6)

10h15 – Stade de NORMANVILLE

 

 

U13 – FESTIVAL FOOT

EFC 27 (1) / E.S.A.B.P.V.

EFC 27 (1) / St-Sébastien (2)

14h30 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

E.S. Damville / EFC 27 (2)

U.S. Conches / EFC 27 (2)

14h30 – Stade Jean Rongère

 

Normanville / EFC 27 (3)

St-Sébastien (3) / EFC 27 (3)

E.S.J.M. / EFC 27 (3)

14h30 – Stade du Bois des Communes

 

Navarre F.C. / EFC 27 (4)

St-Sébastien / EFC 27 (4)

14h30 – Stade des Marronniers

 

Evr. St-Michel / EFC 27 (5)

Plateau Nord / EFC 27 (5)

U.S. Gravigny / EFC 27 (5)

14h30  - Stade du Val Iton

 

U18F

EFC 27 / A.G. Caen

15h00 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

U16 R1

EFC 27 / O.S. Maladrerie

15h30 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

 

Dimanche 18 octobre 2020

 

U15 R1

Yvetot A.C. / EFC 27 (1)

15h00 – Stade Foch

 

U15 R2

EFC 27 (2) / Serquigny

10h00 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

VETERANS – CRITERIUM DU MATIN

EFC 27 / Navarre

10h00 – Stade Alphonse Pierre

 

U19 NAT.

EFC 27 / Aulnoye

15h00 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

Coupe de France Féminine

A.S. Villers Houlgate / EFC 27

15h00 – Stade André Salesse

 

COUPE DE FRANCE

U.S. Luneray / EFC 27

15h00 – Stade des Ecuyers

 

SENIORS R2

EFC 27 (2) / Pacy (2)

15h00 – Stade Mathieu Bodmer

 

SENIORS R3

Normanville / EFC 27 (3)

15h00 – Stade Municipal

Commentaires

LE PROJET 100% EBROÏCIEN

2020-09-02 projet 100 ebroiciens.png

ACADÉMIE

Plaquette%20juin%20accueil.png

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 AV.-GARDE CAENNAISE 15 6 5 0 1 0 16 5 0 11
2 SU DIVES CABOURG FB 15 6 5 0 1 0 16 6 0 10
3 OISSEL CMS 11 5 3 2 0 0 10 5 0 5
4 FC SAINT-LÔ MANCHE 11 6 3 2 1 0 11 7 0 4
5 DIEPPE FC 9 6 2 3 1 0 8 7 0 1
6 US AVRANCHES MSM 9 6 3 0 3 0 7 7 0 0
7 ALENCON US 8 6 2 2 2 0 9 8 0 1
8 CHERBOURG AS 8 6 2 2 2 0 8 8 0 0
9 AF VIROIS 7 5 2 1 2 0 7 8 0 -1
10 LE HAVRE AC 6 5 1 3 1 0 7 7 0 0
11 ÉVREUX FC 27 6 6 2 0 4 0 7 9 0 -2
12 ROMIL.PT ST P 3 4 1 0 3 0 3 13 0 -10
13 BAYEUX FC 1 6 0 1 5 0 6 15 0 -9
14 US QUEVILLY RM 0 5 0 0 5 0 3 13 0 -10